Malcolm MacColl, Chair, The Windsor Club
Luke O’Boyle, Vice Chair, Chevy Chase Club
Michael McCarthy, Treasurer, Addison Reserve Country Club
Joel Livingood, Secretary, Interlochen Country Club
Staff Liaison:
Joe Trauger
NCA Committees may include both members of the NCA and NCA Foundation Boards and non-board members, as may be needed to support NCA’s goals and objectives. Non-board members may include current Corporate Partners, Regional Council members, Associate members and past board members.
Malcolm MacColl, Chair, The Windsor Club
Luke O’Boyle, Vice Chair, Chevy Chase Club
Michael McCarthy, Treasurer, Addison Reserve Country Club
Joel Livingood, Secretary, Interlochen Country Club
Staff Liaison:
Joe Trauger
NCA Board:
Michael McCarthy, Chair, Addison Reserve CC
Malcolm MacColl, NCA Chair
Nick Sidorakis, Southern Hills Country Club
Luke O’Boyle, CCM, CCE, Chevy Chase Club
Joel Livingood, Interlachen Country Club
Christopher Wyles, Bald Peak Colony Club
Council:
Tom Chmelik, Main Street Bank (Mount Vernon CC)
Staff liaison:
Joe Trauger
NCA Board:
Mike Bruni, Chair, Olympia Fields Country Club
Nick Sidorakis, Southern Hills Country Club
Luke O’Boyle, Chevy Chase Club
Malcom MacColl, The Windsor Club
Joel Livingood, Interlachen Country Club
Christine Pooler, Oakland Hills Country Club
Michael McCarthy, Addison Reserve Country Club
Rob Smith, The Country Club of Oxford
Staff liaisons:
Joe Trauger, Kim Fernandez and Katina Cavagnaro
NCA Board:
Tom Wallace, Chair, KOPPLIN KUEBLER & WALLACE
Tom Bennison, Invited
Jeff McFadden, The Union League of Philadelphia
Nick Sidorakis, Southern Hills Country Club
Michelle Tanzer, Nelson Mullins
Council:
Paul Bovenzi, The Berkshire Country Club
Charlie Dimple, Upper Montclair Country Club
Jennifer Felegy, Lehigh Country Club
Kevin Hood, Columbine Country Club
Bill Langley, The Club at Quail Ridge
Greg Gilg, Field Club of Omaha
William Shonk, Princess Anne Country Club
Roger Simon, New York Athletic Club
Desi Speh, The Arizona Country Club
Staff Liaison:
Katina Cavagnaro
NCA Board:
Tim Muessle, CCM, CCE, The Olympic Club
Michael McCarthy, Addison Reserve Country Club
Tom Wallace, KOPPLIN, KUEBLER & WALLACE
Robert Sereci, Colleton River Club
Council:
Matthew Allnatt, The Jonathan Club
Ray Cronin, Club Benchmarking
Henry DeLozier, GGA Partners
Kristen LaCount, The Country Club
Denise Kuprionis, The Club Council
Jim Sutton, Country Club of Charleston
Mark Tunney, Union League of Chicago
Bradley Wilks, PB Mares
John Schultz, Club Leadership Alliance
Staff liaison:
Kim Fernandez
NCA Board:
Christopher Wyles, Chair, Bald Peak Colony Club
Tom Lenz, Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
John Magill, Capitol Hill Club
Matt Cary, National Democratic Club
Council:
Alan Achatz, Club Safety Solutions
Mark Bado, Houston Country Club
Stephen Cohen, Rockrimmon Country Club
Dan Costello, CaddieMaster
Eric Dietz, Mountain Lake
Charlie Dimple, Upper Montclair Country Club
Michael Drury, Shoreacres
Phil Ianelli, Wilmington Country Club
Ryan Kenny, Dedham Country and Polo Club
Phil Kiester, The Country Club of Virginia
Kristen LaCount, The Country Club
Bill Langley, The Club at Quail Ridge
Stan Lawson, Capitol Hill Club
Matt Oggero, Rolling Rock Club
Kevin Reilly, PBMares, LLP
Keith Pabian, Pabian Law
Staff liaison:
Joe Trauger
NCA Board:
Mike Bruni, Chair, Olympia Fields Country Club
Nick Sidorakis, Southern Hills Country Club
Malcolm MacColl, The Windsor Club
Staff liaison:
Joe Trauger
NCA Board:
Mike Bruni, Olympia Fields
Council:
Diana Ditert, Birchwood Club
Michael Drury, Shoreacres
Frederick Fletcher, Woman’s Athletic Club of Chicago
Judy Higgins, Valley Lo Club
Mark Jablonski, Hinsdale Golf Club
Adam Nickerson, Olympia Fields Country Club
Julius Rhodes, mpr Group
Robert Sereci, Medinah Country Club
Brian Silver, Lake Shore Country Club
John Spidalette, University Club of Chicago
Mark Tunney, Union League Club of Chicago
Staff liaison:
Joe Trauger and John Good
NCA Board:
Michelle Tanzer, Chair, Nelson Mullins
Tom Lenz, Chair, Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
Council:
Dallas Addison, Addison Law
Ted Benn, Holland & Knight LLP
Glenn Gerena, Greenberg Traurig
Amber Imhoff, ClubCorp
Anne Kaufman, Troon
Keith Pabian, Pabian Law
Robyn Stowell, Spencer Fane
Staff liaison:
Joe Trauger
NCA Board:
Jeff McFadden, Chair, The Union League of Philadelphia
Council:
Renaud Ammon, Aspetuck Valley Country Club
Carol Bliss, The Chilton Club
Mary Dolan, PB Mares
Cynthia Enanoria, Town & Country Club San Francisco
Richard Fairman, Blue Hills Country Club
Kathy Grayson, GGA Partners
Wes Hardin, Country Club of Lincoln
Tripp Harrison, The Pinnacle Club
Larry Hirsh, Golf Property Analysts
Kent Johnson, Baltimore Country Club
Kristen LaCount, The Country Club
Josh Paris, Old Town Club
Julius Rhodes, mpr group
Tracy Rivers, Charlotte Country Club
Manuel Rodriguez, The Yale Club of New York
Robyn Stowell, Spencer Fane
Randy St. John, The Tuxedo Club
Erica Tanon, Stamford Yacht Club
Adam Zubek, La Cumbre Country Club
Staff liaison:
Phil Mike